banner
Encontrar aquí productos con cualidad!

Home >> Line Charger >> gateway >> gateway One ZX4260

Compatible para GATEWAY One ZX4260 Line Charger

GATEWAY One ZX4260 Line Charger - reemplaza

Mostrar todas las imágenes

  • Tecnología:  
  • Capacidad:  mAh
  • Voltaje:  V
  • Color:  Negro
  • código de artículo: esb850cannlj
  • dimensiones:mm
  • peso:   0g

  • precio original: 70.54EUR
    precio actual: 52.25EUR

    El costo de embarque para cada orden es 5,99EUR.

 

   

  • Basic Parameters:
    Input voltage: AC 100-240V.
    Max. output power: 40W
    Output voltage: DC 7.2V-14.8V
    Max. output current: 2A
    Length of charging time: 8 hours max.(Different charging time for batteries of different capacity)
    Charging Instruction:

    Normal Working condtion:

    Four green charging lights and the power light go on after switching on. The charger reads the battery information from the battery protective plate, and then starts charging. If the battery comes with SMBUS, the four LED\'s will show the capacity status.
    Charger green LED status shows Capacity Percentage is as follows:
    All the four LEDs blink circularly: < 25% Capacity Percentage.
    LED1 is on, the other three LEDs blink circularly: < 50%
    Both LED1 and LED2 are on, Both LED3 and LED4 blink circularly: < 75%
    LED4 blinks. The other three LEDs are on: < 100%
    All the four LEDs are on. Equal to 100%
  • Functions:
    1. You can charge your orignal battery or spare one with this charger directly. Do not need the AC adapter.
    2. Read battery information from the battery protective plate and then regulate the output voltage and current.
    3. With five LEDs, four green for charging status and one red for power indicating.
    4. Intelligent protection against over-current, over-voltage, over-charge, over-heat and short circuit.
    5. With the repair zero-voltage-battery function.
    6. Simplify charging process, save your time and keep your laptop in good condition, especially if you own two batteries or more.

    (BATTERY IS NOT INCLUDED)
Line Charger--nmero de Partes Compatibles:
ACER
KT.00407.002
KT.00403.004
AL12X32
AL12B72
AL12B32
AL12B31
AL12A31
AK.004BT.098
4ICR17/65
Line Charger --Descripcin del Producto:
ACER
TravelMate TMB113-M-6460
TravelMate TMB113-E-4470
TravelMate B113M-23774G50akk
TravelMate B113E-967B4G50
TravelMate B113-M-6681
TravelMate B113-M-6606
TravelMate B113-M-6460
TravelMate B113-M-53314G50akk
TravelMate B113-M-323a4G50ikk
TravelMate B113-M-323a4G50akk
TravelMate B113-M-323a4G32ik
TravelMate B113-M-323a2G50ak
TravelMate B113-E-967B4G50ik
TravelMate B113-E-967B4G32akk
TravelMate B113-E-967B2G50akk
TravelMate B113-E-877B4G32IKK
TravelMate B113-E-877B2G32akk
TravelMate B113-E-4470
TravelMate B113-E-2839
TravelMate B113 Series
Chromebook AC710
Aspire V5-171-6867
Aspire V5-171-6862
Aspire V5-171-6860
Aspire V5-171-6681
Aspire V5-171-6616
Aspire V5-171-53314G50ass
Aspire V5-171-32364G50ass
Aspire V5-171-32364G32
Aspire V5-171-32362G50ass
Aspire V5-171 Series
Aspire One AO756-B8772G32N
Aspire One AO756-B8471G25N
Aspire One AO756-B2ss
Aspire One AO756-B2kk
Aspire One AO756-B2bb
Aspire One AO756-967B
Aspire One AO756-877BCrr
Aspire One AO756-877B2kk
Aspire One AO756-877B2
Aspire One AO756-877B1kk
Aspire One AO756-877B1bb
Aspire One AO756-877B
Aspire One AO756-4854
Aspire One AO756-2899
Aspire One AO756-2808
Aspire One AO756-2623
Aspire One AO756-2420
Aspire One AO725-C61kk
Aspire One AO725-C61bb
Aspire One AO725-0899
Aspire One AO725-0825
Aspire One AO725-0802
Aspire One AO725-0688
Aspire One AO725-0638
Aspire One AO725-0635
Aspire One AO725-0488
Aspire One AO725-0412
Aspire One 756 Series
Aspire One 725-C6Ckk
Aspire One 725-C62kk
Aspire One 725-C62BB
Aspire One 725-C61KK
Aspire One 725-C61
Aspire One 725-0635
Aspire One 725 Series
GATEWAY
One ZX4260

 

Copyright ©2008-2012 www.Es-Bateria.com All Rights Reserved E-mail:Order@Es-Bateria.com link